रिरिन क्रिकेट इनसाइट्स · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
Nahid Rana's Labrum Tear: A Nominal Loss in Mirpur, a Heavy Bill in South Africa
At Hagley Oval the Middle Order Won It; the Top Order Left the Marks
The Yellow-Red Jersey at Wankhede and Pollard's 'Team Above Self' — This Statement Is Not About Cricket
A Hundred Powerplay Sixes: Abhishek Sharma's Record, and the Christchurch Innings the Headline Left Out
One Tag, Zero Facts: Where Asian Cricket's Data Pipeline Goes Quiet
Naman Dhir's 'Jugaadu' Window: Two Photographs, One Wicket, and a Slot That Doesn't Survive Every Series
One Empty Table and Eight N/As: The Cricket Data Pipeline Failure We Misread as "No Risk Found"
A Cricket Stamp on Gold Futures: Twenty-Two Data Points, Zero Cricket Entities, and an Ingestion Gate That Caught Nothing
At Lincoln, a 96-Run Stand Stopped the Slide, Not the Deficit
D Three Trophy: A Barishal Final, Six Corporate Teams and Six Missing Fixtures
Sufiyan Moqim Released: Lahore's Pitch Logic and the Real Question About Pakistan's Spin Balance
Releasing Muqeem Was a Pitch Call, Not a Form Call: Pakistan's Pace-First Bet in Lahore
The Real Clásico Decider Is Not Espart vs Diomande: Two Taped-Up Back Lines and La Masia's Assembly Line2026-10-25
The Empty File: The Real Cost of Verification in the Transfer Market2026-10-25
Alaves vs Malaga: Seventh Place Is Older Than It Looks, and Malaga Are Not as Bad as the Table Says2026-10-25
Paperwork First, Press Conference Later: The Real Transfer Story in Indian Football Is Written in the Registration Window2026-10-25
Peres Jepchirchir and EPO: The Real Question Is the Sample Taken Before Sydney, Not the Headline2026-10-25
1-1 at the Philips Stadion: Feyenoord's Second-Half Answer, and PSV's Real Defeat in Front of Goal2026-10-27
Nine Boxes Filled, Zero Facts: The Corridor Test for Transfer-Window Reporting2026-10-25
Seven Shots on Target, One Goal: The Ledger of City's First Defeat at Villa Park2026-10-25
Morocco's November Gamble: En-Nesyri's Anonymous Return, the El Kaabi Exclusion, and the Price of a Single Source2026-10-25
The Empty File, the Full Market: How 'Silent Null Bias' Becomes Transfer-Window News2026-10-25
André Onana's Accident: A Headline Error and the Three-Way Risk Ledger of a Loan Player2026-10-25
The File Was Labelled Football; Inside Was Halloween: The Pipeline Window Nobody Is Opening2026-10-25
The Säbener Straße Week: Kompany's Collapse, Danks' Rise, and the Empty Line in Bayern's Ledger2026-10-25
Forty-Six Minutes on Summit: DRG's 2-0 Landed on the Map Rare Atom Chose Themselves
EWC 2027's Qualifier Pyramid: A Chess Promise, Four Hundred Events, and the Standard Nobody Published
Patch 26.22: Reflect Is Gone From Mel's W, and the Claim With No Data Behind It
93% and 'Overwhelmingly Positive' Cannot Both Be True: Auditing the Modern Warfare 4 Steam Review Report
Worlds 2026: The LPL 0-4, T1's 1-1, and a Patch Number That Does Not Exist
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4's 93% Steam score is real; the 'best in 16 years' claim does not pass the audit yet
डेटा रैंकिंग्स· IPL
टीमWLPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru9518
Royal Challengers Bengaluru95182
Gujarat Titans9518
Gujarat Titans95183
Sunrisers Hyderabad9518
Sunrisers Hyderabad95184
Rajasthan Royals8616
Rajasthan Royals86165
Punjab Kings7615
Punjab Kings76156
Delhi Capitals7714
Delhi Capitals77147
Kolkata Knight Riders6713
Kolkata Knight Riders67138
Chennai Super Kings6812
Chennai Super Kings68129
Mumbai Indians4108
Mumbai Indians410810
Lucknow Super Giants4108
Lucknow Super Giants4108
Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 Final: Malaysia Beat Pakistan 4-3 on Shootout After 2-2 in Regulation Time
The 20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: A Game Played on Astro Turf, and the Ledger Nobody Opened
The 20th Trinity–Thomian: The Fifteen Minutes the Highlights Never Show
The 20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: Sri Lanka's Hockey Is Actually Run by Schools, and That Is Its Biggest Weakness
Twenty Years on Astro Turf: A Tape Audit of the Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter
The 20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: A Match Whose Loudest Evidence Is Its Missing Ledger
Twenty Years on Astro Turf: A Tape Audit of the Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter2026-10-25
Five Matches, Seven Days, Two Back-to-Backs: For Bangladesh, the Real Question Isn't the Turf — It's the Calendar2026-10-24
The 20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: A Game Played on Astro Turf, and the Ledger Nobody Opened2026-10-25
The 20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: A Match Whose Loudest Evidence Is Its Missing Ledger2026-10-25
Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 Final: Malaysia Beat Pakistan 4-3 on Shootout After 2-2 in Regulation Time2026-10-25
The 20th Trinity–Thomian at Colombo's Astro Turf: The Real Scoreboard Was Being Written in the Third Quarter2026-10-25
The 20th Trinity–Thomian: The Fifteen Minutes the Highlights Never Show2026-10-25
The 20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: Sri Lanka's Hockey Is Actually Run by Schools, and That Is Its Biggest Weakness2026-10-25
The 26 Points Hidden Inside the Win: Reading the Real Document of the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 20262026-10-26
Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Kumar Deputy: What the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship Announcement Left Unsaid2026-10-26
44 Percent on the Sheet, a Headline Name in the Room: What Kabaddi's Transfer Window Actually Prices2026-10-26
Nigeria Sits Fourth Without Raiding Once: Ahmedabad's Day-1 Table Is an X-Ray, Not a Forecast2026-10-25
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: Auditing India's 46-26 Win Before Uganda2026-10-25
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026, Day 1: The Most Important Column in the Points Table Is Empty2026-10-25
The Geometry of the Mat: Kabaddi's Comeback Arithmetic and Iran's Wrestling Defense2026-10-25
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: Sri Lanka and Scotland Top Men's Points Table After Day 1, India Second in Group A2026-10-25
The Ahmedabad Points Table: A Forensic Reading of Day 1 at the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 20262026-10-25
46-26 and 45-29: What the Scoreboard Says — and Conceals — Before India vs Uganda2026-10-25
India vs Uganda: The Defensive Signal Buried Under a Fast Scoreline2026-10-25
Kabaddi's Scoring Architecture Is Its Primetime — the Participation Ledger Is Still Blank2026-10-25
India vs Uganda, Match 9: The 46-26 Scoreline Is Not a Win Story — It Is the Most Honest Thing This Tournament Has Said2026-10-25
Nigeria 4th, Bangladesh 3rd, Neither Has Played a Match: The Real Arithmetic of Ahmedabad's Day-1 Table2026-10-25
The Ahmedabad Points Table Is Not Telling You What You Think2026-10-25
Commonwealth Kabaddi 2026: India vs England — When Rotation Is the Real Story, Not the Scoreline2026-10-24
Kabaddi's Data Measures Only One Court — the Rest of the Sport Is Falling Out of the Record2026-10-24
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026, India vs England Match 4: The Bonus-Line Scoreline and the All-Out Illusion2026-10-24
100 Grams, One Clause and an Empty Calendar: Indian Wrestling's 2026 Market
Indian Wrestling's Paris Ledger: Six Quotas, One Medal, Zero Greco-Roman — and Three Open Cracks Before Nagoya 2026
No Wrestling at Glasgow 2026: Eight Olympic Medals, Zero Gold, and a File Nobody Closed
The Caution in the Last Thirty Seconds: Passivity Data and the Paperwork of the Selection Room
Eight Medals, Zero Gold: Indian Wrestling's Real Contest Is Not on the Mat, It Is in the Trial Calendar
32:32.40: Sindh's First Gold, and the Entry List Nobody PrintedThe results sheet had one name in the women's 5,000m race walk column —...
The 32:32.40 Ledger: Mahnoor's Gold, and a Results Sheet Nobody AuditedThe results sheet out of Karachi carried one number next to Mahnoor's name:...
The Vial Filled Before Sydney: Peres Jepchirchir's Case Is About a Calendar, Not a TitleOn the morning of 30 August 2026, the first large crowd on the northern...
The Lesson of an Empty File: When Every Stat in Sports Analysis is N/AI've seen many strange documents in this career. Once in a Panchkula akhada, ...
The Truth Inside 32:32.40: Sindh's First Gold and the Twelve Minutes Nobody CountedOn Thursday evening in Karachi, the scoreboard read 32 minutes 32.40 seconds....
N/A Is Not a Clean Bill of Health: Athletics Reporting's Broken Input Chain and the Risk Grammar of an Empty Evidence BaseA file arrived at my desk and it had no athlete's name in it. No competition....
The Sample Was Filled Before Sydney: Peres Jepchirchir, EPO and a Provisional SuspensionThe women's marathon in Sydney on 30 August 2026 was decided somewhere around...
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
French Open 2026: 73 Minutes, a 20-22 and a 0-10 Ledger — Why the 'Outclassed' Label on Sindhu's Win Doesn't Hold
French Open 2026: Sindhu Won in 73 Minutes, but the 20-22 Game Is the Most Telling Clue Before the Final
French Open 2026: 73 Minutes, Three Games and 17-16 — Sindhu's Win Is Bigger Than the Word 'Outclass'
French Open 2026: Sindhu Reaches the Final in 73 Minutes, but the 20-22 Game Is the Real Story
French Open 2026: Sindhu's win took 73 minutes, not a masterclass — and the final carries a 0–10 ledger
French Open 2026: 73 Minutes, a 20-22 and a 0-10 Ledger — Why the 'Outclassed' Label on Sindhu's Win Doesn't Hold
French Open 2026: Sindhu Won in 73 Minutes, but the 20-22 Game Is the Most Telling Clue Before the Final
French Open 2026: 73 Minutes, Three Games and 17-16 — Sindhu's Win Is Bigger Than the Word 'Outclass'
French Open 2026: Sindhu Reaches the Final in 73 Minutes, but the 20-22 Game Is the Real Story
French Open 2026: Sindhu's win took 73 minutes, not a masterclass — and the final carries a 0–10 ledger
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
Eleven Years Old, 5.5/7 and a 2465 Performance: The IM Claim Still Waiting on Paperwork
An IM Claim at Eleven: The 2,465 Performance Rating, and the Question the Scoreboard Didn't Ask
Prague 2026 and 27 Miniatures: The Chess Workshop Whose Light Never Reaches the Stage
Sixty Minutes of Najdorf: The Ledger Behind Daniel King's Repertoire Update
ChessBase Magazine #225: Prague 2026’s 27 Miniatures Are the Syllabus Club Players Never Open
Austin Pole, Turn One Angle: Antonelli's Title Is a Load Test, Not a Green Light
COTA: Ferrari's Clean Session Sweep, and a Timing Sheet That Will Not Reconcile With the Entry List
Leclerc Fastest in Both Sessions, but the Four-Team File Holds Only Three Lines
Three Grid Penalties in One Austin Weekend: A Sixth ICE Is the Number That Explains Racing Bulls' Entire Season
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.584810
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408







